All Authors

Authors Affiliation
V. Sharafutdinov Northeast Integrated Research Institute of Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Magadan
I. Khasanov N.A. Shilo North-East Interdisciplinary Scientific Research Institute
I.P. Shestopalov The Geophysical Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
E.P. Kharin The Geophysical Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
M. Denys L'vivs'ke viddilennya Ukrayins'koho derzhavnoho heolohorozviduval'noho instytutu
I. Huk L'vivs'ke viddilennya Ukrayins'koho derzhavnoho heolohorozviduval'noho instytutu
B. Pylypyshyn L'vivs'ke viddilennya Ukrayins'koho derzhavnoho heolohorozviduval'noho instytutu
I. Khavenzon L'vivs'ke viddilennya Ukrayins'koho derzhavnoho heolohorozviduval'noho instytutu
O. P. Dmytriv The National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
O. M. Shvets The National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
O. Ye. Ludchak Information and cadastre center, Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Kanivets H.D. Kharkiv National University of Construction and Architecture
Cherv’iak V.V. Kharkiv National University of Construction and Architecture
A. M. Belan Lviv Polytechnic National University
O. Lahodniuk The National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
V.O. Il'yashenko Lviv Polytechnic National University
Olesia Romaniuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
V. O. Sazhin Lviv Polytechnic National University
T. V. Bukhalska National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
R. Vanchura Lviv Polytechnic National University
S. Frolova Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
A. Dreyev Kirovograd National Technical University
Z. Filier Volodymyr Vynnychenko Central Ukrainian State Pedagogical University
O. Bielova Research Institute of Geodesy and Cartography
G.A. Pavlov -
I. Dolynska Lviv Polytechnic National University
N.T. Triska Lviv branch of UkrGGRI
D. Kaminska Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz
H. Shevchenko Lviv Polytechnic National University; Hetman Petro Sahaidachnyi National Army Academy
I. Onyshchuk Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
N.G. Kravets -
V. Kadurin Odessa I.I.Mechnikov National University
A.P. Varenytsia Lviv Polytechnic National University
V. V. Riabchii Department of Geodesy, Lviv PolytechnicNational University, State Higher Educational Institution “National Mining University”
S. Kubakh The State Service of Ukraine for Geodesy, Cartography & Cadastre
M. Ya. Hrynishak Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Z. Siejka University of Agriculture in Krakow
T.M. Gonchar Lviv State University of Life Safety
J. Vozar Geophysical Institute. Slovak Academy of Sciences
S.H. Volosov Institute of Physics of the Earth, Russian Academy of Sciences
N.L. Konstantinovskaja Institute of Geosphere Dynamics RAS (Mikhnevo)
M.A. Nesterkina Institute of Geosphere Dynamics RAS (Mikhnevo)
D.M. Loktiev Institute of Geosphere Dynamics RAS (Mikhnevo)
S.B. Kishkina Institute of Geosphere Dynamics RAS (Mikhnevo)
A. Petrovskyy Carpathian branch of S. I. Subbotin name Institute of geophysics of NAS of Ukraine
N. Sergeyeva The Geophysical Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
L. Zabarinskaya The Geophysical Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
R. M. Ozimblovskyi Lviv Polytechnic National University
Yu.V. Kolodezh Lviv Polytechnic National University
R. M. Kuryltsiv Lviv National Agrarian University
A.G. Rodnikov The Geophysical Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Ya. V. Khlian Lviv Polytechnic National University
O.Y. Riznichenko Institute of Physics of the Earth, Russian Academy of Sciences
O.A. Usoltseva Institute of Geosphere Dynamics RAS (Mikhnevo)
S. Malakhova Lviv National Agrarian University
A. Petryshyn The General Directorate of the State Geocodistry in the Lviv region
A. V. Oreshchenko State Enterprise "Ukrainian State Aeronautical Enterprise"
D. A. Kazachenko Kharkiv National Agrarian University named after V. V. Dokuchaev
A. H. Tishchenko -
M. I. Tarasenko -
N. I. Kablak Department of Urban Construction and Management, Uzhhorod National University, Uzhhorod, 88000, Ukraine.
O. Ya. Hrynyshyna-Poliuha Lviv Polytechnic National University
V. S. Vynohradov Samara State University of Architecture, Building and Civil Engineering (SSUABCE or SamGASU)
O. Savchyn Lviv Politechnic National University
H. F. Melnykov -
L. I. Serebriakova Kazan State University of Architecture and Engineering (KSUAE)
V. V. Myrnyi Donetsk National Technical University (DonNTU)
Roman Zhuk “Karpaty-logistic” Ltd
Viktor Zakharov ISKRA PJSC
Andrii Zabranskyi Lviv Polytechnic National University
Stanislav Hrynus Lviv Polytechnic National University
Ivan Khomych Lviv Polytechnic National University
Volodymyr Palash Lviv Polytechnic National University
Ihor Nazar Lviv Polytechnic National University
Olesya Maksymovych Lviv Polytechnic National University
Jerzy Jaroszewicz Bialystok University of Technology
Ihor Hrytsay Lviv Polytechnic National University
Oleh Onysko Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Stepan Borushchak Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Lubomyr Borushchak Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
M. D. Horbyk Ministry of Higher and Secondary Special Education of the Ukrainian SSR
M. A. Kutseryb Ural State University
V. O. Klimkovych Chelyabinsk Polytechnic Institute
P. I. Efimov Kryvyi Rih Mining Institute
A. P. Zhalnerukas Kaunas University of Technology
I. F. Bolhov Kuibyshev Engineering and Construction Institute
V. R. Chepulevych Kuibyshev Engineering and Construction Institute
R. I. Akunei Lvivneftegazravedka
O. S. Petrash O. M. Beketov Kharkiv National University of Urban Economy
Anatoly Zhygalov “Promlizing Corporation”
Maksym Slipchenko Petro Vasilenko Kharkiv National Technical University of Agriculture
Stanislav Olshanskiy Petro Vasilenko Kharkiv National Technical University of Agriculture
Vasyl Olshanskiy Petro Vasilenko Kharkiv National Technical University of Agriculture
D. Bezrodny Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
V. Semenov Research and Development Department, Delta SPE LLC
Yu. M. Pankratiev Lviv Polytechnic National University
A.V. Alekseev Lviv Polytechnic National University
H. D. Fedoruk Moscow State University of Geodesy and Cartography
B. A. Novakovskyi Moscow State University of Geodesy and Cartography
L. I. Kordiuk Dnipro Engineering and Construction Institute