Our reviewers

List of reviewers

2018

  1. Marcin Rajner, Chalmers University of Technology, Onsala Space Observatory, Sweden
  2. Tomasz Ernst, Institute of Geophysics of the Polish Academy of Sciences, Poland
  3. Kostiantyn Burak, Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas, Ukraine
  4. Piotr Sawicki, University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn, Poland
  5. Kamil Kowalczyk, University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn,  Poland
  6. Stepan Savchuk, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  7. Liudmyla Datsenko, Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv, Ukraine
  8. Przemysław Śleszyński, Institute of Geography and Spatial Organization, Poland
  9. Andrzej Affek, Institute of Geography and Spatial Organization, Poland
  10. Jan Kostelecky, Research Institute of Geodesy, Topography and Cartography, Czech Republic
  11. Raffaela Cefalo, University of Trieste , Italy
  12. Stanislaw Oszczak, Polish Air Force University
  13. Georgios Sylaios, Democritus University of Thrace, Greece
  14. Krzysztof Karsznia, Warsaw University of Life Sciences – SGGW, Poland
  15. Walyeldeen Godah, Institute of geodesy and cartography, Poland
  16. Zbigniew Siejka, University of Agriculture in Krakow, Poland
  17. Monika Siejka, University of Agriculture in Krakow, Poland
  18. Viacheslav Kortunov, Harbin Institute of Technology, China
  19. Urszula Litwin, University of Agriculture, , Poland
  20. Yurii Kirichek, Prydniprovsk State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture, Ukraine
  21. Oleksandr Yanchuk, National University of Water and Environmental Engineering, Ukraine

2019

  1.  Burak Kostiantyn,Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas, Ukraine
  2. Zbigniev Siejka, University of Agriculture in Krakow, Poland
  3. Jorma Jokela, Finnish Geospatial Research Institute National Land Survey of Finland
  4. Rudyi Roman, Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas, Ukraine
  5. Livia Nistor-Lopatenko,  Technical University, Moldova
  6. Hasan A. Jaafar, University of Kufa, Iraq
  7. Bartosz Mitka,University of Agriculture in Krakow, Poland
  8. Marek Slusarski,  University of Agriculture  in Krakow, Poland
  9. Voloshyn Volodymyr, Ivan Franko National University of Lviv, Ukraine
  10. Shostak Anna, Lesya Ukrainka Eastern European National University, Ukraine
  11. Jacek Szewczyk, Kielce University of Technology , Poland
  12. Dietrish Schröder, Vice Dean,Deutschland
  13. Heiner Denker, University of West Bohemia , Czech Republic
  14. Marchenko Alexander, Ukraine
  15. Stankevych Serhii, Scientific Center for Aerospace Research at the Institute of Earth Sciences of NAS of Ukraine
  16. Velta Parsova, Latvia University of Life Sciences and Technologies, Latvia
  17. Dorozhynskyi Liubomyr, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  18. Kolb Ihor, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  19. Romuald Kaczynski, Military Academy of Technology, Poland
  20. Burshtynska Khrystyna, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  21. Roman Rybicki, University of Life Sciences in Lublin, Poland
  22. Armands Celms, Latvia University of Life Sciences and Technologies, Latvia
  23. Stanislaw Oshchak, Air Force Academy in Deblin, Poland
  24. Prokopov Olexandr, National Scientific Centre “Institute of Metrology”, Ukraine
  25. Pawel Hordyniec, Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences, Poland
  26. Kucher Oleh, Scientific Research Institute surveying and cartography, Ukraine
  27. Laramie Potts, Institute of Technology USA
  28. Sossa Rostyslav, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  29. Geert Verhoeven, Lbi ArchPro, Belgium
  30. Serjio Kos, FRIN