Roman Tarasenko |
National academy of science of Ukraine |
|
Kotynsky Andrii |
National University of Food Technologies |
|
Maksymilian Cieśla |
Rzeszów University of Technology |
|
Renata Gruca-Rokosz |
Rzeszów University of Technology |
|
K. Galchak |
Lviv Polytechnic National University |
|
D. Gryshchuk |
Lviv University of Trade and Economics |
|
M. Demchyshyn |
Lviv University of Trade and Economics |
|
Andriy Masykevich |
Bukovinian State Medical University |
|
Oksana Shkvirko |
Lviv Polytechnic National University |
|
Nina Rashkevich |
National University of Civil Defence of Ukraine |
|
Viktoriia Vakal |
Scientific-Research Institute of Mineral Fertilizers and Pigments of Sumy State University |
|
Sergiy Vakal |
Scientific-Research Institute of Mineral Fertilizers and Pigments of Sumy State University |
|
Temel Gokturk |
Artvin Coruh University |
|
Lali Jgenti |
Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University |
|
Guguli Dumbadze |
Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University |
|
Mykola Shynkarenko |
Odessa State Environmental University |
|
Veronika Prykhodko |
Odessa State Environmental University |
|
Tetiana Shanina |
Odessa State Environmental University |
|
Nataliya Chornomaz |
Ternopil Ivan Puluj National Technical University |
|
Kateryna Petrushka |
Lviv Polytechnic National University |
|
David Baratashvili |
Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University |
|
Mykola Gomelya |
National Technical University of Ukraine “Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute” |
|
Anastasiia Koliehova |
Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding |
|
Lica Abuladze |
Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University |
|
Natia Ghachava |
Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University |
|
Nino Lomtatidze |
Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University |
|
Michał Łopata |
University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn |
|
Mateusz Tur |
University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn |
|
Katarzyna Parszuto |
University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn |
|
Renata Tandyrak |
University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn |
|
Renata Augustyniak |
University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn |
|
Iwona Gołaś |
University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn |
|
Anna Płachta |
University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn |
|
Jolanta Grochowska |
University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn |
|
L. Galkiv |
Lviv Polytechnic National University |
|
H. Serednytska |
Lviv Polytechnic National University |
|
Yurii Porokhovskyi |
Lviv Polytechnic National University |
|
Andrii Muzychuk |
Lviv Polytechnic National University |
|
N. Volosnikova |
Lviv Polytechnik National University |
|
V. Voytsekhovska |
Lviv Polytechnik National University |
|
A. Mavrina |
Lviv Polytechnik National University |
|
G. Verbytska |
Lviv Polytechnik National University |
|
М. Bei |
Lviv Polytechnik National University |
|
V. Borbulevich |
Lviv Polytechnik National University |
|
I. Bokhonko |
Lviv Polytechnik National University |
|
Bondos I. |
Maria Curie-Sklodowska University |
|
Jacek Puchalski |
Central Metrology Office, Warszawa Pl |
|
Zygmunt Warsza |
Industrial Research Institute of Automation and Measurements, Warszawa Pl |
|
T. Oleskiv |
PJSC Concern Galnaftogaz, Ukraine |
|
N. Zihanshyn |
Lviv Polytechnic National University |
|
Yaroslav Yanyshyn |
Lviv National Agrarian University |
|
Pavlo Hamula |
Lviv Polytechnic National University |
|
G. I. Petrychenko |
SPC Kharkiv-Prylad Ltd, Ukraine, |
|
Oleksandr Krichevets |
State Enterprise “Research Institute of Metrology of Measuring and Control Systems” |
|
Volodymyr Kaplun |
Kyiv National University of Technology and Design |
|
Volodymyr Shtepa |
Kyiv National University of Technology and Design |
|
T. Stupnytsky |
Lviv Polytechnic National University |
|
Yu. Oleshchuk |
Lviv Polytechnic National University |
|
Bogdan Savchyn |
Lviv Polytechnic National University |
|
N. Sokil |
Lviv Polytechnic National University |
|
Orest Serkiz |
Lviv Polytechnic National University |
|
Vladyslav Topchij |
Lviv Polytechnic National University |
|
Oleksandr Katchur |
Lviv Polytechnic National University |
|
O. Milanenko |
National Transport University |
|
Yu. Turitsya |
National Transport University |
|
A. Savchuk |
National Transport University |
|
O. Bilyakovych |
National Aviation University |
|
N. Perestiuk |
Institute of International Relations Kyiv National University named after Taras Shevchenko |
|
R. Shulyar |
Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of building construction and bridges |
|
M. Kur |
Czestochowa University of Technology |
|
Adam Ujma |
Czestochowa University of Technology |
|
I. Dumych |
Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of highways and bridges |
|
T. Melnyk |
Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of Building Production |
|
Nataliia Kondratieva |
Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of Building Production |
|
Andrii Muryn |
Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of highways and bridges |
|
I. Matsopa |
Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of highways and bridges |
|
Y. Olevych |
Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of construction production |
|
Olha Krochak |
Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of building construction and bridges |
|
Solomiia Maksymovych |
Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of building construction and bridges |
|
O. Nechitailo |
National TU Dnipro Polytechnic, Department of construction and geomechanics |
|
Y. Trofymchuk |
Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of Hydraulic and Sanitary Engineering |
|
Lesiia Vovk |
Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of Hydraulic and Sanitary Engineering |
|
Kh. Mekh |
Institute of Jurisprudence and Psychology, Lviv Polytechnic National University, student |
|
Volodymyr Burlaka |
Kharkiv Petro Vasylenko National Technical University of Agriculture |
|
V. Cherepuschak |
Ph.D |
|
M. Savchuk |
Applicant of Lviv University of Business and Law |
|
I. Pysarchuk |
Institute of Jurisprudence and Psychology Lviv Polytechnic National University |
|
Anatolii KRYZHANOVSKY |
Institute of Jurisprudence and Psychology Lviv Polytechnic National University |
|
Ruslan Pak |
Hetman Petro Sahaidachnyi National Army Academy, Carpathian Branch of Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine |
|
Valentina Zakharchuk |
Odessa National Economic University |
|
Iryna Kovalenko |
Odessa National Academy of Food Technologies |
|
Olga Sagdeeva |
Odessa National Academy of Food Technologies |
|
Galina Krusir |
Odessa National Academy of Food Technologies |
|
Oleksiy Zadunaj |
State research institute оf special telecommunication and information protection |
|
Ivan Azarov |
National Aviation University |
|
Anatoliy Salyuk |
National University of Food Technologies |
|
Yevheniy Shapovalov |
National Center "Junior Academy of Sciences of Ukraine" |
|
Piotr Bugajski |
University of Agriculture in Krakow |
|
Tomasz Kotowski |
University of Agriculture in Krakow |
|
Agnieszka Operacz |
University of Agriculture in Krakow |
|