Program Committee

Program Committee Chair

Nataliia Shakhovska, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine

Stephane Chretien, Université Lumiere Lyon 2, France

Program Committee Members

Addisson Salazar, Polytechnic University of Valencia, Spain

Felix Albu, Valahia University of Targoviste, Romania

Winfried Auzinger, Vienna University of Technology, Austria

Yannick Estève, Avignon Université, France

Paolo Barsocchi, ISTI - C.N.R., Italy

Sergio Montenegro, Julius-Maximilians-Universitat Wurzburg, Germany

Christine Strauss, University of Vienna, Austria

Sergey Subbotin, Zaporozhye National Technical University, Ukraine

Akash Kumar Bhoi, Sikkim Manipal Institute of Technology, Sikkim Manipal University, Majitar, Sikkim, India

Valentyna Chopyak, Danylo Halytsky Lviv State Medical University, Ukraine

Hakan Kutucu, Karabuk University, Turkey

Yevgeniy Bodyanskiy, Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics, Ukraine

Leszek Rutkowski AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland

Sergii Babichev, Jan Evangelista Purkyně University in Ústí nad Labem, Chech Republic

Roman Tkachenko, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine

Zoran Čekerevac, University Union Nikola Tesla, Serbia

Nataliia Melnykova, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine

Roman Danel, University of South Bohemia in České Budějovice, Czech Republic

Vitaliy Yakovyna, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine

Mario F. Pavone, University of Catania, Italy

Dmytro Chumachenko, National Aerospace University - "KhAI", Ukraine

Mykola Dyvak, Ternopil National Economic University, Ukraine

Thierry Edoh, University of Bonn, Technical University of Münich, Germany

Volodymyr Lytvynenko, Kherson National Technical University, Ukraine

Michal Řepka, University of South Bohemia in České Budějovice, Ostrava, Czech Republic

Jacek Rogowski, Lodz University of Technology, Poland

Iurii Krak, Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv, Ukraine

Vitaly Levashenko, University of Zilina, Slovak Republic

Dheva Rajan, Al Musanna College of Technology, Oman Anoop

Kumar Sahu, Madanapalle Institute of Technology and Science, India

Artem Chernodub, Ukrainian Catholic University, Ukraine

Ivanna Dronyuk, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine

Tetiana Hovorushchenko, Khmelnytskyi National University, Ukraine

Yuriy Syerov, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine

Solomiia Fedushko, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine

Ahmed A. Elngar, Beni-Suef University, Egypt

Viacheslav Kovtun, Vinnytsia National Technical University, Ukraine

Krishna Kant Singh, KIET Group of Institutions, India

Oleh Berezsky, West Ukrainian National University, Ukraine

Michal Greguš, Comenius University in Bratislava, Slovakia

Olga Kanishcheva, National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute", Ukraine

Olga Cherednichenko, National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute", Ukraine

Igor Korobiichuk, Warsaw University of Technology, Poland

Anoop Kumar Sahu, Madanapalle Institute of Technology and Science, India