Our reviewers

List of reviewers

2018

  1. Ihor Naumko, Institute of Geology and Geochemistry of Combustible Minerals of NAS of Ukraine
  2. Anatolii Tserklevych, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  3. Nataliia Verhelska, Institute of Geological Sciences of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
  4. Orest Stupka, Institute of Geology and Geochemistry of Combustible Minerals of NAS of Ukraine
  5. Heneralova L. V., Ivan Franko National University of Lviv, Ukraine
  6. Khomiak L. M., Ivan Franko National University of Lviv, Ukraine
  7. Yaroslav Lazaruk, Institute of Geology and Geochemistry of Combustible Minerals of NAS of Ukraine
  8. Ihor Kurovets, Institute of Geology and Geochemistry of Combustible Minerals of NAS of Ukraine
  9. Ihnat Korchahin, Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
  10. Roman Kuderavets, Carpathian Branch of  Institute of Geophysics of NAS of Ukraine
  11. Valentyn Maksymchuk, Carpathian Branch of  Institute of Geophysics of NAS of Ukraine
  12. Hnyp A., Carpathian Branch of  Institute of Geophysics of NAS of Ukraine
  13. Yurii Starodub, Lviv State University of Life Safety, Ukraine
  14. Pak R., Hetman Petro Sahaidachnyi National Army Academy, Ukraine
  15. Oleksandr Kendzera,  Institute of Geophysics of NAS of Ukraine
  16. Oleg Zheleznyak, Institute of Environmental Safety, Ukraine
  17. Oleksandr Zayats, General Commission for Survey, Saudi Arabia
  18. Tomasz Ernst, Institute of Geophysics of the Polish Academy of Sciences, Poland
  19. Stanislaw Oszczak, Polish Air Force University
  20. Yosyp Dzhun, International Economic and Humanitarian University, Ukraine
  21. Raděj, Karel, Topographical Institute VTOPU, Czech Republic
  22. Hulii V. M., Ivan Franko National University of Lviv, Ukraine
  23. Poprawa Paweł, AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland
  24. Ihor Bubniak, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  25. Nestor Oszczypko, Uniwersytet Jagiellonski, Kraków
  26. Yurii Koltun, Institute of Geology and Geochemistry of Combustible Minerals of NAS of Ukraine
  27. Waldemar Jozwiak, Institute of Geophysics of the Polish Academy of Sciences, Poland
  28. B. Ye. Kuplovskyi,  Institute of Geophysics of NAS of Ukraine
  29. Gadirov V., Oil Gas Scientific Research Project Institute, SOCAR, Azerbaijan

2019

  1. Karel Radej, Research Institute of Geodesy, Topography and Cartography, Czech Republic
  2. Marchenko Alexander, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  3. Zazuliak Petro, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  4. Furman Vitalii, Ivan Franko National University of Lviv, Ukraine
  5. Oleksandr Zayats,  Expert in Geodesy, General Commission for Survey, Saudi Arabia
  6. Tadieiev Olexandr, National University of Water and Environmental Engineering, Rivne, Ukraine
  7. Jan Golonka, AGH University of Science and Technology in Krakow, Poland
  8. Shlapinskyi Volodymyr, Institute of Geology and Geochemistry of Combustible Minerals,Ukraine
  9. Nestor Oszczypko, Jagiellonian University, Kraków, Poland
  10. Koltun Jurii, Institute of Geology and Geochemistry of Combustible Minerals, Ukraine
  11. Janusz Lukowski, Kazimierz Wielki University, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  12. Slawomir Porzucek, AGH University of Science and Technology in Kraków, Poland
  13. Kuzmenko Eduard, Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas, Ukraine
  14. Vyzhva Sergii, Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv, Ukraine
  15. Nazarevych Andrii, Carpathian branch of Subbotin Institute of geophysics of NAS of Ukraine
  16. Kamil Kowalczyk, Uniwersity of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn, Poland
  17. Armands Celms, Latvia Univesity of Life Sciences and Technologies, Latvia
  18. Leonid Shumlyanskyy, Curtin University, Perth, Australia
  19. Nikolaos Kantiranis, Aristotle Universiry of Thesasaloniki, Greece
  20. Ihor Bubniak, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  21. Kendzera Olexandr, Institute of Geophysics of NAS of Ukraine, Kyiv, Ukraine
  22. Alekhin Viktor, Donetsk National Technical University, Ukraine
  23. Zbigniew Szczerbowski , AGH University of Science and Technology, Kraków, Poland
  24. Kucher Oleh, Research Institute of Geodesy and Cartography, Ukraine
  25. Marek Kaczorowski , Space Research Center (SRC), Warsaw, Poland
  26. Oleh Havrylenko, D. Serikbayev East Kazakhstan state technical university, Kazahstan
  27. Vitaliy Pryvalov, GeoRessources Université de Lorraine, France
  28. Diaconescu Mihail, National Institute for Earth Physics, Romania
  29. Petrescu Laura, National Institute for Earth Physics, Romania
  30. Orlyuk Mykhailo, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of NAS of Ukraine
  31. Fedoryshyn Dmytro, Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas, Ukraine
  32. Anatolii Tserklevych, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  33. Dvulit Petro, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  34. Burak Kostiantyn, Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas, Ukraine
  35. Sergiy Stovba, SPK-GEO LLC, Ukraine
  36. Burshtynska Khrystyna, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine

2020

  1. Zbigniew Siejka, University of Agriculture in Krakow, Poland
  2. Ihor Bubniak, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  3. Josyp Dzhun, International University of Economics and Humanities Academician Stepan Demianchuk, Ukraine
  4. Tarmo Kall, Estonian University of Life Sciences, Estonia
  5. Serhii Verbytskyi, Department of seismicity of the Carpathian region of the Subbotin Institute of geophysics of NAS of Ukraine
  6. Zbigniew Frankowski, The Polish Geological Institutee - National Research Institute
  7. Oleksandr Kendzera, Subbotin Institute of geophysics of NAS of Ukraine
  8. Andrii Nazarevych, Carpathian branch of Subbotin Institute of geophysics of NAS of Ukraine 
  9. Yaroslav Lazaruk, Institute of Geological Sciences of NAS of Ukraine
  10. Stella Shekhunova, Institute of Geological Sciences of NAS of Ukraine
  11. Peryt Tadeysz, Państwowy Instytut Geologiczny, Poland
  12. Vitaliy Pryvalov, GeoRessources Université de Lorraine, France
  13. Petrescu Laura, National Institute for Earth Physics, Romania
  14. Diaconescu Mihail, National Institute for Earth Physics, Romania
  15. Herasymenko Olha, Institute of Geophysics of NAS of Ukraine
  16. Brych Taras, Institute of Geophysics of NAS of Ukraine
  17. Miroslav Bielik, Comenius University in Bratislava, Slovakia
  18. Menshov О. І., Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv 
  19. Janos Kiss, Mining and Geological Survey of Hungary
  20. Lucian Besutiu, Institute of Geodynamics of the Romanian Academy, Bucharest, Romania
  21. Kendzera Oleksandr, Institute of Geological Sciences of NAS of Ukraine
  22. Krzysztof M. Brzeziński,  Politechnika Warszawska , Poland
  23. Oleksandr Zayats, NORPLAN (global consultanting company), Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
  24. Zhelezniak Oleh, National Aviation University, Ukraine
  25. Rossen Grebenitcharsky, General Commission for Survey, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
  26. Starostenko Vitalii, Institute of Geophysics of NAS of Ukraine
  27. Sergiy Stovba, SPK-GEO LLC, Ukraine
  28. Alokhin Viktor, Donetsk National Technical University, Ukraine
  29. Ihor Bubniak, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  30. Voloshyn Petro, Ivan Franko National University of Lviv, Ukraine
  31. Marchenko Alexander, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  32. Dvulit Petro, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  33. Chetverikov Borys, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine