All Authors

Authors Affiliation
Ihor Chupylo Lviv Polytechnic National University
V. Haiduk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Yurii Lompart Lviv Polytechnic National University
R.-I. V. Kuzyk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Ulana Motorniuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
A. Bench Lviv Polytechnic National University
V. Otenko Lviv Polytechnic National University
V. Khoma Lviv Polytechnic National University
Y. Sovyn Lviv Polytechnic National University
S. Shurhot Lviv Polytechnic National University
A. Davletova Ternopil National Economic University, Department of Specialized Computer Systems
Galyna Krylova Lviv Polytechnic National University
Ya. Nykolaichuk Ternopil National Economic University, Department of Specialized Computer Systems
V. Tatianchuk Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of Electronic Computers
Dmytro Uhryn Chernivtsi Philosophical and Legal Lyceum № 2, Chernivtsi
Nataliia Veretennikova Lviv Polytechnic National University, Information Systems and Networks Department
Bohdan Pliasun Lviv Polytechnic National University, Information Systems and Networks Department
Yurii Dubas Lviv Polytechnic National University, Information Systems and Networks Department
Аndrii Pryshliak Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of Information Systems and Networks
Danylo Tabachyshyn Lviv Polytechnic National University
Oleksandr Matsiuk Ternopil Ternopil Ivan Puluj National Technical University
Rostyslav Yurynets Lviv Polytechnic National University, Information Systems and Networks Department
Yuriy Hyzhko Institute of Electrodynamics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Anatoliy Sydorenko Ukrainian State University of Railway Transport
Yaroslav Vashchenko Ukrainian State University of Railway Transport
Serhiy Yatsko Ukrainian State University of Railway Transport
Taisiya Voytetskaya Odessa National Polytechnic University
Igor Voytetskiy National University “Odessa Maritime Academy”
Leonid Vishnevskiy National University “Odessa Maritime Academy”
Vitalii Dubovyk National University “Odessa Maritime Academy”
Sergii Samonov National University “Odessa Maritime Academy”
Roman Biletskyi Lviv Polytechnic National University
Serhii Kravchuk Vinnitsa National Technical University
Vyacheslav Komar Vinnitsa National Technical University
I. Savka Institute of Law, Psychology and Innovative Education Lviv Polytechnic National University
L. Duchiminskaya Fund of Ukraine in the Volyn region
A. Kolb department of criminal Law and Process of the National Lviv Polytechnic University
Y. Turiansky member of the NKR Constitutional Court of Ukraine
Oleksandr Kovalchuk Ukrainian State University of Railway Transport
Danylo Pomazan Ukrainian State University of Railway Transport
Artem Maslii Ukrainian State University of Railway Transport
Serhiy Buriakovskyi Scientific Research and Design Institute "Molniya" National Technical University «Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute»
Roman Hladyshev Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of building construction and bridges
Yevgen Prots Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of Building Production
Roman Soltysik Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of Civil Safety
Janusz Niemiec State Higher Technical and Economic School. at. Bronislav Markevich
Roman Tkach Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of building construction and bridges
Mariana Kasynets Lviv Polytechnic National University
Vsevolod Buravchenko Kyiv National University of Construction and Architecture
Oleh Sergeychuk Kyiv National University of Construction and Architecture
Lidiia Koval Kyiv National University of Construction and Architecture
Volodymyr Yehorchenkov Kyiv National University of Construction and Architecture
Rumilets Tetiana Odessa State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture, Department of Urban Planning
N.Kolesnikova Department of Buildings and Structures, Institute of Architecture and Art, Odessa State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture, Odessa
Volodymyr Serdyuk Donetsk National Technical University
Oksana Gubar Yuri Kondratyuk National Polytechnic University of Poltava
Tatiana Serga Yuri Kondratyuk National Polytechnic University of Poltava
Oleg Stepanets Donetsk National Technical University
Oleksiy Povzun Donetsk National Technical University
Oksana Ilyash Yuri Kondratyuk National Polytechnic University of Poltava
A. R. Torskyy Centre of Mathematical Modelling of IAPMM NASU named after Ya. S. Pidstryhach
T. A. Skrypochka Lviv National Agrarian University
M. I. Makhorkin Pidstryhach Institute for Applied Problems of Mechanics and Mathematics National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
O. A. Mashkov National Center for Control and Testing of Space Facilities of the State Space Agency of Ukraine
V. R. Kosenko National Center for Control and Testing of Space Facilities of the State Space Agency of Ukraine
Yu. V. Mamchur National Center for Control and Testing of Space Facilities of the State Space Agency of Ukraine
V. A. Chumakevich Lviv Polytechnic National University
Yu. Z. Vashkurak Lviv Polytechnic National University
Vashkurak Lviv Polytechnic National University
I. Z. Koval Lviv Polytechnic National University
V. V. Reutskyi Lviv Polytechnic National University
Yu. M. Hrynchuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Z. Ya. Gnativ Lviv Polytechnic National University
G. Ognevuik As. Prof. of the Department of Intellectual Property Kyiv National University the name of Taras Shevchenko, Ph. D.
Dariusz Kowalski Lublin University of Technology,  Department of of Water Supply and Wastewater Disposal,  Faculty of Environmental Engineering 
Lubov Melnikova Odessa National Polytechnic University
Anatolii Shestaka National University “Odessa Maritime Academy”
Oleksander Sadovoi Dniprovsk State Technical University
Oleksii Sheremet Donbass State Engineering Academy
Volodymyr Тsjapa Lviv Polytechnic National University
Pavlo Evdokimov Hetman Petro Sahaidachnyi National Army Academy
Alla Drankova National University “Odessa Maritime Academy”
Anatoly Nelga Electronics of Dnipro State Technical University
Borys Kobylianskyi Ukrainian Engineering and Pedagogical Academy
Valeriy Kolomiets Ukrainian Engineering and Pedagogical Academy
Tatyana Nikitina Kharkiv National Automobile and Highway University
Ihor Bovdui State Institution «Institute of Technical Problems of Magnetism of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine»
Borys Kuznetsov State Institution «Institute of Technical Problems of Magnetism of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine»
V. Zelenko Ivan Franko National University of Lviv
N. Zelenko Lviv Polytechnic National University
V. Gerasymchuk National Technical University of Ukraine “Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute”
O. Lesiuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
S. Vorobets Lviv Polytechnic National University
A. Rakova Ivan Franko National University of Lviv
L. Zomchak Ivan Franko National University of Lviv
M. Zdorovega Lviv Polytechnic National University
O. Liutak Lutsk National Technical University
V. Zhavoronkov National Aviation University, Kyiv, Ukraine
G. Zhavoronkova National Aviation University, Kyiv, Ukraine
Ilona Vovchanska Lviv Polytechnic National University