All Authors

Authors Affiliation
A. Volos Institute of Jurisprudence and Psychology, Lviv Polytechnic National University
M. Labay Institute of Jurisprudence and Psychology Lviv Polytechnic National University
V. Chornenkі Institute of Law named after Prince Volodymyr the Great Interregional Academy of Personnel Management
M. Mikheev Educational and Scientific Institute of Law the name of Volodymyr the Great Interregional Academy of Personnel Management
O. Velychko The Institute of Law named after Prince Volodymyr the Great
A. Briginets School of Finance and Law College
V. Bilous Financial Law University of DFS of Ukraine
A. Khasanshin Postgraduate student in specialty 081 Law Institute of Jurisprudence and Psychology Lviv Polytechnic National University
Vitaliy Koval lawyer
Yuri Payda Kharkiv National University of Internal Affairs
Анатолій Івченко Національний університет «Львівська політехніка»
Олена Левченко  Завідувач кафедри прикладної лінгвістики Національного університету «Львівська політехніка».
Роман Микульчик Технічний комітет стандартизації науково-технічної термінології Держстандарту і Міносвіти України, м. Львів
Володимир Задорожний Національний університет "Львівська політехніка"
Флорій Бацевич Львівський національний університет імені Івана Франка
Левко Полюга професор кафедри української мови Національного університету«Львівська політехніка»
Олександра Сербенська Львівський національний університет імені Івана Франка
Марія Ганіткевич Національний університет "Львівська політехніка"
Михайло Гінзбург Заступник Голови термінологічної комісії Української нафтогазової академії
Геннадій Вознюк Національний університет "Львівська політехніка"
Богдан Шуневич Професором кафедри іноземних мов Національного університету «Львівська політехніка».
Ірина Кочан Завідувач кафедри українського прикладного мовознавства Львівського національного університету ім. І. Франка
Богдан Рицар Національний університет "Львівська політехніка"
Anatolii Kosolap University of Chemical Engineering
Ihor Korol Uzhhorod National University, John Paul II Catholic University of Lublin
Ivan Korol Uzhhorod National University
Piotr Filipkowski 2Institute of Information Systems and Digital Economy, The Collegium of Economic Analysis of Warsaw School of Economics
Michal Horodelski Institute of Mathematics and Computer Science, Faculty of Mathematics Informatics and Landscape Architecture, The John Paul II Catholic University of Lublin
Роман Мисак Національний університет "Львівська політехніка"
Роман Рожанківський Національний університет "Львівська політехніка"
Taras Boretskyi Department of Information Technology Security at Lviv Polytechnic National University
Моргунюк Виталь Професор кафедри інформаційних систем і стандартизації Державної академії керівних кадрів культури і мистецтв
T. Martjanova Institute of Jurisprudence and Psychology, Lviv Polytechnic National University
Nataliya Slotvinska Institute of Jurisprudence and Psychology, Lviv Polytechnic National University
Maria Yarmoliuk Institute of Jurisprudence and Psychology, Lviv Polytechnic National University
Khristina Pelech Institute of Jurisprudence and Psychology, Lviv Polytechnic National University
Oleg Mykhaliuk Institute of Jurisprudence and Psychology, Lviv Polytechnic National University
Oksana Masliuk Institute of Jurisprudence and Psychology, Lviv Polytechnic National University
Iryna Korolyova Institute of Jurisprudence and Psychology, Lviv Polytechnic National University
Olexandra Belichenko Institute of Jurisprudence and Psychology, Lviv Polytechnic National University
N. Krap-Spisak Lviv Institute of Economy and Tourism
O. Ohirko Lviv State University of Internal Affairs
N. Lotoshynska Lviv Polytechnic National University
K. Drymalyk Lviv Polytechnic National University
A. Sharko Kherson National Technical University
V. Marasanov Kherson National Technical University
L. Fabri Lviv Polytechnic National University
Lyubov Konyukhova Ivan Franko National University of Lviv
Angelina Nechypir Lviv Polytechnic National University
Ihor Pavlyuk Ivan Franko National University of Lviv
Lyudmyla Pavlyuk Ivan Franko National University of Lviv
Oleksandra Kukharska Lviv Polytechnic National University
Hanna Svynarenko Lviv Polytechnic National University
Ihor Onyskiv Lviv Polytechnic National University
Olena Makarchuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Yuliya Osmak Lviv Polytechnic National University
Yuliia Chukhlib Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratyuk University
Oksana Illiash Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratyuk University
Yurii Holik Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratyuk University
Maryan Svidovyy Lviv Polytechnic National University
Gabriela Кlyn Lviv Polytechnic National University
B. Koman Львівський національний університет ім. Івана Франка, факультет електроніки
Roman Kokoshko Lviv Polytechnic National University
Nataliya Stupnytska Lviv Polytechnic National University
Nataliia Lazoriv Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Olha Bila Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Olena Pastukh Lviv Polytechnic National University
Yevhen Fediv Lviv Polytechnic National University
Mykhailo Korchak Lviv Polytechnic National University
Myroslav Sabat Lviv Polytechnic National University
Olha Sivakova Lviv Polytechnic National University
Jalal N. Jeber Universities of Baghdad, College of Science, Department of Chemistry
Tatiana Overchenko National Technical University of Ukraine «Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute»
Maryan Rudkevich Orgtechdiagnostics Ltd
Yaroslav Shylovych National Technical University of Ukraine «The Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute»
Tetiana Shylovych National Technical University of Ukraine «The Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute»
Evgen Panov National Technical University of Ukraine «The Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute»
Volodymyr Shmalko Ukrainian State Coal-Chemistry Institute
Oleg Zelenskii Ukrainian State Coal-Chemistry Institute
Nindayu Indrasari Faculty of Science and Technology, Universitas Airlangga
Noer Rahmi Ardiarini Department of Agronomy, Faculty of Agriculture - University of Brawijaya
Achmadi Susilo Agrotechnology Study Program, Faculty of Agriculture, Wijaya KusumaUniversity
Elika Joeniarti Agrotechnology Study Program, Faculty of Agriculture, Wijaya KusumaUniversity
Esmira Kuli-Zade Institute of Catalysis and Inorganic Chemistry named after M.F.Nagiyev, NAS of Azerbaijan
Ikram Aliev Institute of Catalysis and Inorganic Chemistry named after M.F.Nagiyev, NAS of Azerbaijan
Ceyran Ahmedova Adiyaman State University
Imir Aliev Institute of Catalysis and Inorganic Chemistry named after M.F.Nagiyev, NAS of Azerbaijan
Majid Tahmooresi Department of Material of Science, International Center of High Technology & Environmental Science
Amir Sarrafi Department of Chemical Engineering, Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman
Maryam Hamidi Ravari 1 Department of Chemical Engineering, Shahid Bahonar University of Kerma, 2 Young Researchers Society, Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman
Bambang Pramudono Diponegoro University
Anwar Ma’ruf 1 Universitas Muhammadiyah Purwokerto, 2 Diponegoro University
Lidiya Tarasova Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after V. Lazaryan
Yuliya Zelenko Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after V. Lazaryan
Hassan Hashemipour Rafsanjani Chemical Engineering Department, Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman
Vahab Ghalandari Chemical Engineering Department, Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman
Hiba Jumaah Ali University of Anbar
Abdul Karim-Talaq Mohammad University of Anbar
Kasim Mohammed Hello Al Muthanna University
Waed Alahmad Chemistry Department, Faculty of Science, Ha'il University