All Authors

Authors Affiliation
T. Davydiuk Mykolayiv national agrarian university, Ukraine
Vasyl Hyk Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
S. Maiti Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
D.Gordus Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of Electromechatronics and Computerized Electromechanical Systems
Roman Kubai Senior lecturer Department of architectural environment design Lviv Polytechnic National University
Yuliia Bohdanova Senior lecturer Department of architectural environment design Lviv Polytechnic National University
Stanislav Bebko Student of Lviv Polytechnic National University, Institute of Architecture and Design
Tetiana Klymeniuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Svitlana Topylko Associate Professor of the Department of Design and Basics of Architecture Lviv Polytechnic National University
Viktor Proskuryakov Professor of the Department of Architectural Environment Design Lviv Polytechic National University
Pavlo Benediuk Department of Architecture and Environmental Design, National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
Olga Mykhaylyshyn Department of Architecture and Environmental Design, National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
Nino Gunia-Kuznetsova National curator of Georgia at PQ19 Executive Director of the Valerian Gunia Union of Young Theatre Artists
Myroslav Yatsiv Associate Professor of the Department of Architectural Environment Design Lviv Polytechnic National University
Taras Harashchak Аssistant Department of Architectural Environment Design
Іhor Kopylyak Senior Lecturer of the Department of Architectural Environment Design Lviv Polytechnic National University
Ulyana Ivanochko Associate Professor of Lviv Polytechnic National University
Iliia Lytvynchuk PhD Student of Department of Architecture and Conservation
Anastasiia Vakarchuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Volodymyr Dzyura Ternopil Ivan Puluj National Technical University
Oleksandr Kupriyanov Ukrainian Engineering Pedagogics Academy
Ivanna Gits Lviv Polytechnic National University
Volodymyr Kovalyshyn Lviv Polytechnic National University
Maksym Afonin Lviv Polytechnic National University
Denys Ponkratov O. M. Beketov National University of Urban Economy in Kharkiv
Yevhen Kush O. M. Beketov National University of Urban Economy in Kharkiv
Yuri Davidich O. M. Beketov National University of Urban Economy in Kharkiv
Sergiy Soroka Volodymyr Dahl East Ukrainian National University
Ievgen Medvediev Volodymyr Dahl East Ukrainian National University
Pavlo Mazyliuk Lutsk National Technical University
Igor Murovanyi Lutsk National Technical University
A. Ya. Zvarich Hetman Petro Sahaidachny National Army Academy
Olena Koval State Higher Education Institution «Prydniprovska State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture»
Yevhenii Yurchenko State Higher Education Institution «Prydniprovska State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture»
Mykola Savytskyi State Higher Education Institution «Prydniprovska State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture»
Svitlana Shekhorkina State Higher Education Institution «Prydniprovska State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture»
Ulana Storoshchuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Andrii Kuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Andrii Slipchuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Z. El Allali Department of Mathematics, Multidisciplinary Faculty, University Mohammed first Oujda
O. Chakrone Department of Mathematics, Faculty of Sciences, Mohammed first University of Oujda
L. Moutaouekkil Department of Mathematics, Multidisciplinary Faculty, Mohammed first University of Oujda
S. Ye. Fabirovskyy Lviv Polytechnic National University
I. N. Prudyus Lviv Polytechnic National University
I. Ya. Sokolovskyy Lviv Polytechnic National University
M. V. Levkovych Ukrainian National Forestry University
Oleg Yurchenko Institute of Electrodynamics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Valerij Zvarych Institute of Electrodynamics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Bao Quoc Vo Biofluids and Biosystems Modeling Lab (BBML) Faculty of Agriculture, Dalhousie University
Nima Norouzi Research Associate, Department of energy engineering and physics, Amirkabir university of technology (Tehran polytechnic)
Volodymyr Struchok Ternopil Technical National University named after Ivan Pulyuy
Pavlo Mysak Institute of Civil Engineering and Building Systems, Department of Hydraulic and Water Engineering, Lviv Polytechnic National University
Roman Manko Department of water cadaster and water monitoring Water basin management of the Western Bug and San rivers
Kateryna Kokhalevych Lviv Polytechnic National University
Olena Golodovska Lviv Polytechnic National University
Ivan Kostiukov National Technical University “Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute”, Ukraine
Marta Mashevska Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
Artem Maslov Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
Mariia Ruda Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
Oleksandr Petrov AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland
Volodymyr Pohrebennyk Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
Denys Havryliv Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
Nazar Kostiuk Khmelnytsky National University
Roman Karpyk Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Ruslan Dzhemalyadinov Crimean Engineering and Pedagogical University named after Fevzi Yakubov
Eshreb Dzhemilov Crimean Engineering and Pedagogical University named after Fevzi Yakubov
Alper Uysal Yildiz Technical University
R. Hutsul Institute of Jurisprudence, Psychologyand Innovative education Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of Civil Law and Procedure
I. Kostytska Deputy Head of the Department of the Institute of Legislation of the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine
A. Szajna College of Occupational Safety Management in Katowice (Poland)
L. V. Kasha Lviv Polytechnic National University
O. Yu. Lozynskyy Lviv Polytechnic National University
P. I. Kalenyuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
S. Druk Institute of Jurisprudence, Psychologyand Innovative Education, Lviv Polytechnic National University
V. Kovalenko Corresponding Member of the National Academy of Legal Sciences of Ukraine
L. Melekh Professor of the Department of Economic and Legal Disciplines Lviv State University of Internal Affairs
M. Zmysla student Educational-Scientific Institute of Law, Psychology and Innovative Education, Lviv Polytechnic National University
O. Skochylias-Pavliv Educational-Scientific Institute of Law, Psychology and Innovative Education, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of Administrative and Information Law Ph.D.
Y. Pushkalova inspector, The Main Directorate of the ТAX in Sumy Oblast
N. Blok Institute of Jurisprudence, Psychologyand Innovative education Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of Civil Law and Procedure
N. Blok Institute of Jurisprudence, Psychologyand Innovative education Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of Civil Law and Procedure
O. P. Shkiliuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
V.-M. V. Miskiv Lviv Polytechnic National University
Ya. H. Zaiets National Army Academy
V. V. Pashkovskyi National Army Academy
Yu. P. Salnyk National Army Academy
Yu. M. Pashchuk National Army Academy
A. V. Khomenko Sumy State University
M. V. Naida Sumy State University
P. E. Trofimenko Sumy State University
D. Androshchuk Institute of Law, Psychology and Innovative Education Lviv Polytechnic National University
I. Shulhan Lviv Polytechnic National University Institute of Law, Psychology and Innovative Education
Y. Byshkevych Senior Research Officer of Lviv History Museum of Department of the Museum of History of Lviv
L. Yarmol Lviv Polytechnic National University
L. Riaboshapko Open International University of Human Development “Ukraine”
Mehmet Bozca Yildiz Technical University
Miroslav Bošanský Slovak University of Technology
Volodymyr Topilnytskyy Lviv Polytechnic National University
Oleh Lychak Karpenko Physico-Mechanical Institute of the NAS of Ukraine
M. Bozca Yildiz Technical University, Mechanical Engineering Faculty