All Authors

Authors Affiliation
Griner I. M. Ukraine Academy of Printing
Shyrokov V. V. Ukraine Academy of Printing
Shakhbazov I. O. Ukraine Academy of Printing
Petro Dmyterko Lviv Polytechnic National University
Volodymyr Kulyk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Dejneka Rostuslav Lviv Polytechnic National University
Oleksandr Komlik Lviv Polytechnic National University
Dmitro Kechur Lviv Polytechnic National University
Marko Ginda Lviv Polytechnic National University
R.S. Balatskyi Lviv Integrated Research Center of UkrNIIgazu
I. H. Kryva Carpathian branch of the Institute of Geophysics named after S.I.Subbotin of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Nazar Bilous Lviv Polytechnic National University
Igor Zelinskiy Lviv Polytechnic National University
Borys Bilous Lviv Polytechnic National University
V. M. Vladyka Lviv Integrated Research Center of UkrNIIgazu
Z.M. Liashkevych Institute of geology and geochemistry of combustible minerals of NAS of Ukraine
O. V. Smelianets Lviv Polytechnic National University
O. A. Tadieiev(copy) The National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
O. О. Таdyeyeva The National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
A. I. Vovk Lviv Polytechnic National University
T. M. Kuzmenko SE “Naukanaftogaz”
S.A. Diakonchuk “Institute of Geology”
V. H. Sarnavskyj VAT “Dniester PSP” Novodnistrovsk
Ja. I. Kaganov Lviv Polytechnic National University
N. D. Josipchuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
A. Ye. Filippov Lviv Polytechnic National University
L. S. Khyzhak Lviv Polytechnic National University
V. Stoyanov University of Mining & Geology
S. Kostyanev University of Mining & Geology
S. Avdev Scientific Research Institute "Geology & Geophysics"
A. D. Baklashko Lviv Polytechnic National University
Je. M. Evseeva Lviv Polytechnic National University
V. I. Vashchenko Lviv Polytechnic National University
B. M. Dzhuman Lviv Polytechnic National University
M. D. Gerasimenko Eastern Federal University
A. A. Listopadskij Dnipropetrovsk National University of Rail Transport
Je. A. Borisov Dnipropetrovsk National University of Rail Transport
L. V. Skakal’s’ka Carpathian branch of the Institute of Geophysics named after S.I.Subbotin, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine,
O. D. Shurovsky Precarpathian State Enterprise "SPETSHEOLOGOGROZVIDKA"
O. N. Bokun Institute of geology and geochemistry of combustible minerals of NAS of Ukraine
B.I. Shurkov Semenenko Institute of geochemistry, mineralogy and ore formation, NAS of Ukraine
I. Yu. Nikolaiev Semenenko Institute of geochemistry, mineralogy and ore formation, NAS of Ukraine; S. I. Subbotin name Institute of geophysics of NAS of Ukraine
T. Burakhovych Institute of Geophysics, NAS of Ukraine
O. V. Kucher Research Institute of Geodesy and Cartography
P. M. Zazuliak Lviv Polytechnic National University
T. Bozhuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
I. Kovalchuk Ivan Franko National University of Lviv
J. Adamczyk Warsaw Agricultural University
Ye. Korniienko Instytut heofizyky yim. S.I.Subbotina HAH Ukrainy
O. Oleshchuk Instytut heofizyky yim. S.I.Subbotina HAH Ukrainy
A. Zuska Natsionalnyi hirnychyi universytet
I. Mishchenko Natsionalnyi hirnychyi universytet
O. Zahulska Lvivskyi natsionalnyi universytet imeni Ivana Franka
Yu. V. Shkurchenko Lviv Polytechnic National University
K. Pachuta Katedra Kształtowania Środowiska SGGW
P. Orłowski Katedra Budownictwa i Geodezji SGGW
V. Voloshyn Volynskyi derzhavnyi universytet imeni Lesi Ukrainky
V. Melnyk Lesya Ukrainka Eastern European National University
Z. Kuzyk Lviv Polytechnic National University
K. Koreleski Katedra Planowania, Organizacji i Ochrony Terenów Rolniczych, Wydział Inżynierii Środowiska i Geodezji Akademii Rolniczej w Krakowie
T. Wrona Akademia Rolnicza im. Hugona Kołłątaja w Krakowie
Ye. I. Oleshchuk Department of Seismicity of the Carpathian Region, Institute of Geophysics named after S.I. Subbotin of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
O. P. Oleshchuk Department of Seismicity of the Carpathian Region, Institute of Geophysics named after S.I. Subbotin of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
V. I. Prokopyshyn Department of Seismicity of the Carpathian Region, Institute of Geophysics named after S.I. Subbotin of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
B. Ye. Kuplovskyi S. I. Subbotin name Institute of geophysics of NAS of Ukraine
V. Gadirov Oil Gas Scientific Research Project Institute, SOCAR, Baku, Azerbaijan
Y. V. Khokha Institute of geology and geochemistry of combustible minerals of NAS of Ukraine
I. V. Kolodiy Institute of geology and geochemistry of combustible minerals of NAS of Ukraine
O. V. Lyubchak Institute of geology and geochemistry of combustible minerals of NAS of Ukraine
V. Kononov Tsentr aerokosmichnykh doslidzhen Zemli
Svyatoslav Yatsyshyn Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
B. Jankowicz Katedra Fotogrametrii i Teledetekcji, Akademia Rolnicza
J. Drachal Instytut Geodezji i Kartografii
O. Chemerys Lviv Polytechnic National University
O. Tumska (copy) Lviv Polytechnic National University
A. Wrochna Instytut Geodezji i Kartografii
W. Rudnicki Instytut Geodezji i Kartografii
K. Podlacha Instytut Geodezji i Kartografii
I. Piech Katedra Fotogrametrii i Teledetekcji, Akademia Rolnicza
U. Litwin Katedra Geodezyjnego Urządzania Terenów Wiejskich
M.Zygmunt Akademia Rolnicza w Krakowie
S. Harasimowicz Katedra Geodezyjnego Urządzania Terenów Wiejskich
J. Gniadek Katedra Geodezyjnego Urządzania Terenów Wiejskich
O. Dorozhynskyi Lviv Polytechnic National University
A. Farhal Lviv Polytechnic National University
V. Deineko Ukrainskyi derzhavnyi heolohorozviduvalnyi instytut
S. Krasovskyi Instytut Heofizyky Natsionalnoi Akademii Nauk Ukrainy
M. Bankovskyi Ukrainskyi derzhavnyi heolohorozviduvalnyi instytut
M. Smolnytskyi TzOV PRTs “Ineko - rozviduvannia“
Ye. Smirnov LDAU
A. Shustyk MDHU im. P.Mohyly
Je. M. Jevseeva Lviv Polytechnic National University
Y. Ben Institute of Geophysics named after S.I. Subbotin of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
O. Dorozhynska Lviv Polytechnic National University
W. Matela INF0GIS
A. Sambura Institute of Spatial and Cadastral Systems
R. Preuss Główny Urząd Geodezji i Kartografii
I. Perovych Lviv Polytechnic National University
B. Kwoczyńska Katedra Fotogrametrii i Teledetekcji, Akademia Rolnicza
H. Kubowicz Katedra Geodezyjnego Urządzania Terenów Wiejskich AR w Krakowie