All Authors

Authors Affiliation
Shevchenko H.H. Institute of Geophysics named after S.I. Subbotin of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
O. D. Prystupa Lviv Polytechnic National University
O. A. Mozzhukhin Lviv Polytechnic National University
M. K. Drok Lviv Polytechnic National University
O. V. Lano Lviv Polytechnic National University
V.D. Shipulin Kharkiv National University of Municipal Economy named after A. M. Beketov
P. I. Koniukhov Lviv Polytechnic National University
A. S. Kharchenko Kyiv State University
V. V. Tyhanich Lviv Polytechnic National University
I. T. Antipov Novosibirsk Institute of Geodesy, Aerial Survey and Cartography
V. M. Ganshin Higher Aviation School of Civil Aviation
Tamara Kundelska Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Oleksandr Gokov S. Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics
Elena Bakunina Odessa State Environmental University
Valentin Ternovsky National University Odessa Maritime Academy
Andrey Svinarenko Odessa State Environmental University
Anna Ignatenko Odessa State Environmental University
Anna Romanova Odessa State Environmental University
Yuliya Bunyakova Odessa State Environmental University
Vasily Buyadzhi Odessa State Environmental University
Tamerlan Safranov Odessa State Environmental University
Alexander Glushkov Odessa State Environmental University
Olga Khetselius Odessa State Environmental University
Leonid Plyatsuk Sumy State University
Iryna Ablieieva Sumy State University
Oksana Burla Sumy State University
Denys Skladannyy National Technical University of Ukraine “Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute”
Alla Abramova National Technical University of Ukraine “Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute”
Iryna Dzhygyrey National Technical University of Ukraine “Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute”
Tatyana Bojko National Technical University of Ukraine “Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute”
Yana Suchikova Berdyansk State Pedagogical University
Olexandr Kondratenko National University of Civil Protection of Ukraine
Viola Vambol National University of Civil Protection of Ukraine
Oksana Liuta Lviv Polytechnic National University
Iryna Huzova Lviv Polytechnic National University
Diana Kindzera Lviv Polytechnic National University
Sergiy Kvaternyuk Vinnytsia National Technical University
Volodymyr Kostyuk Vinnytsia National Technical University
Roman Petruk Vinnytsia National Technical University
S. M. Romaniuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
G. Yu. Somov Kharkiv national agrarian university
I. V. Crane Kharkiv national agrarian university
O. F. Rezanova State Maritime Academy named after Admiral SO Makarov
V. M. Opara Kharkiv national agrarian university
V. M. Opara Lviv Polytechnic National University
D. M. Koziy Lviv Polytechnic National University
V. R. Yaschenko -
A. M. Belan Donetsk state institute of planning of mines
Yu.M. Levkovych West-Ukrainian Geophysical Intelligence Expedition State Geological Enterprise "Ukrgeophysics"
Yu.M. Ladyzhenskyy Institute of Geological Sciences of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
S.G. Slonytska Ukrainian State Geological Institute
P.M. Sheremeta The Ukrainian Oil and Gas Academy
L. Tustanovska Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
V. Sharafutdinov Northeast Integrated Research Institute of Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Magadan
I. Khasanov N.A. Shilo North-East Interdisciplinary Scientific Research Institute
I.P. Shestopalov The Geophysical Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
E.P. Kharin The Geophysical Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
M. Denys L'vivs'ke viddilennya Ukrayins'koho derzhavnoho heolohorozviduval'noho instytutu
I. Huk L'vivs'ke viddilennya Ukrayins'koho derzhavnoho heolohorozviduval'noho instytutu
B. Pylypyshyn L'vivs'ke viddilennya Ukrayins'koho derzhavnoho heolohorozviduval'noho instytutu
I. Khavenzon L'vivs'ke viddilennya Ukrayins'koho derzhavnoho heolohorozviduval'noho instytutu
O. P. Dmytriv The National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
O. M. Shvets The National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
O. Ye. Ludchak Information and cadastre center, Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Kanivets H.D. Kharkiv National University of Construction and Architecture
Cherv’iak V.V. Kharkiv National University of Construction and Architecture
A. M. Belan Lviv Polytechnic National University
O. Lahodniuk The National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
V.O. Il'yashenko Lviv Polytechnic National University
Olesia Romaniuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
V. O. Sazhin Lviv Polytechnic National University
T. V. Bukhalska National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
R. Vanchura Lviv Polytechnic National University
S. Frolova Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
A. Dreyev Kirovograd National Technical University
Z. Filier Volodymyr Vynnychenko Central Ukrainian State Pedagogical University
O. Bielova Research Institute of Geodesy and Cartography
G.A. Pavlov -
I. Dolynska Lviv Polytechnic National University
N.T. Triska Lviv branch of UkrGGRI
D. Kaminska Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz
H. Shevchenko Lviv Polytechnic National University; Hetman Petro Sahaidachnyi National Army Academy
I. Onyshchuk Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
N.G. Kravets -
V. Kadurin Odessa I.I.Mechnikov National University
A.P. Varenytsia Lviv Polytechnic National University
V. V. Riabchii Department of Geodesy, Lviv PolytechnicNational University, State Higher Educational Institution “National Mining University”
S. Kubakh The State Service of Ukraine for Geodesy, Cartography & Cadastre
M. Ya. Hrynishak Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Z. Siejka University of Agriculture in Krakow
T.M. Gonchar Lviv State University of Life Safety
J. Vozar Geophysical Institute. Slovak Academy of Sciences
S.H. Volosov Institute of Physics of the Earth, Russian Academy of Sciences
N.L. Konstantinovskaja Institute of Geosphere Dynamics RAS (Mikhnevo)
M.A. Nesterkina Institute of Geosphere Dynamics RAS (Mikhnevo)
D.M. Loktiev Institute of Geosphere Dynamics RAS (Mikhnevo)
S.B. Kishkina Institute of Geosphere Dynamics RAS (Mikhnevo)
A. Petrovskyy Carpathian branch of S. I. Subbotin name Institute of geophysics of NAS of Ukraine
N. Sergeyeva The Geophysical Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
L. Zabarinskaya The Geophysical Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences