All Authors

Authors Affiliation
Omeljan Plachtyna Uniwersytet Technologiczno - Przyrodniczy im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich w Bydgoszczy
Bohdan Kopchak Lviv Polytechnic National University
Yaroslav Marushchak Rzeszow Univesity of Technology
Olena Tymoshchuk Institute of Water Transport, Petro Konashevych-Sahaydachniy State Maritime Academy
Vladimir Pavlikov N.Ye. Zhukovsky National Aerospace University - Kharkiv Aviation Institute
Nguyen Van Kiem N.Ye. Zhukovsky National Aerospace University "Kharkiv Aviation Institute"
Olegas Prentkovskis Vilnius Gediminas Technical University
Marijonas Bogdevicius Vilnius Gediminas Technical University
Mykola Karpenko Vilnius Gediminas Technical University
Mariya Howykowycz Lviv Polytechnic National University; Ohio Export Corporation
Natalia Liakh-Kaguy Lviv Polytechnic National University
Іhor Khytruk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Nataliya Boyko Lviv Polytechnic National University, ISN deparment
Kateryna Osypenko “Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute” National Technical University of Ukraine
Valery Zhuikov “Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute” National Technical University of Ukraine
Oksana Hoholyuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Yuriy Kozak Lviv Polytechnic National University
Petro Stakhiv Lviv Polytechnic National University
Volodymyr Riznyk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Ilya Grinberg Buffalo State College
Petro Gogolyuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Andriy Parfenyuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Kristian Molnar Lviv Polytechnic National University
Andriy Andreishyn Lviv Polytechnic National University
Bohdan Kaluzhnyi Lviv Polytechnic National University
Andriy Malyar Lviv Polytechnic National University
Yaroslav Paranchuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Orest Lozynskyi Lviv Polytechnic National University
Jo Sterten Norwegian University of Science and Technology
Vadym Ponedilok Kamyanets-Podilskyi Ivan Ohienko National University
Vitaliy Ivanyuk Kamyanets-Podilskyi Ivan Ohienko National University
Irina Burak Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics
Evgeni Shneiderov Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics
Sergei Borovikov Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics
A. V. Nazarevych Carpathian branch of S. I. Subbotin name Institute of geophysics of NAS of Ukraine
O. Sapuzhak Carpathian branch of S. I. Subbotin name Institute of geophysics of NAS of Ukraine
V. Yu. Maksymchuk Carpathian branch of S. I. Subbotin name Institute of geophysics of NAS of Ukraine; Institute of Geophysics National Academy of sciences of Ukraine
Dmitry Gretskikh Kharkiv National University of Radioelectroniks
Vladimir Shokalo Kharkiv National University of Radioelectroniks
Andrei Gomozov Kharkiv National University of Radioelectroniks
Stepan Nichkalo Lviv Polytechnic National University
Roman Koretskyi Lviv Polytechnic National University
Ihor Ostrovskyi Lviv Polytechnic National University
Yuriy Khoverko Lviv Polytechnic National University, International Laboratory of High Magnetic Fields and Low Temperatures
Anatoliy Druzhynin Lviv Polytechnic National University, International Laboratory of High Magnetic Fields and Low Temperatures
Oleg Khachapuridze Georgian Technical University
Jumber Dochviri Georgian Technical University
Victor Busher Odesa National Polytechnic University
Lyudmyla Sadovska Lviv Polytechnic National University
Hanna Krykh Lviv Polytechnic National University
Bohdan Chaban Lviv Polytechnic National University
Oleh Masnyak Lviv Polytechnic National University
Ivan Stasiuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Volodymyr Kuzyk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Leonid Lesovoy Lviv Polytechnic National University
Yevhen Pistun Lviv Polytechnic National University
Halyna Matiko Lviv Polytechnic National University
Andriy Muzychak Lviv Polytechnic National University
Vladyslav Lysiak Lviv Polytechnic National University
Ostap Pona Lviv Polytechnic National University
Yurii Yurkevych Lviv Polytechnic National University
Orest Voznyak Lviv Polytechnic National University, Department of Heat and Gas Supply and Ventilation
Ya. Кoval Ivano-Frankivsk national technical university of oil and gas
Ya. Ftemov Ivano-Frankivsk national technical university of oil and gas
S. Fedoryshyn Ivano-Frankivsk national technical university of oil and gas
A. Trubenko Ivano-Frankivsk national technical university of oil and gas
D. Fedoryshyn Ivano-Frankivsk national technical university of oil and gas
A. Murovskaya S. I. Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
V. Belskyi M. P. Semenenko Institute of geochemistry, mineralogy and ore formation of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
S. Kurylо M. P. Semenenko Institute of geochemistry, mineralogy and ore formation of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
S. Mychak S. I. Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Roman Baitsar Lviv Polytechnic National University
Vitalii Roman Lviv Polytechnic National University
Vasyl Teslyuk Lviv Polytechnic National University
Orest Ivakhiv Lviv Polytechnic National University
Myroslav Tykhan Lviv Polytechnic National University
Galina Sivyakova Karaganda State Industrial University
Volodymyr Moroz Lviv Polytechnic National University
Fedir Matiko Lviv Polytechnic National University
Roman Fedoryshyn Lviv Polytechnic National University
Dmytro Povarchuk Ivano-Frankisk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Taras Humeniuk Ivano-Frankisk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Mykhailo Horbiychuk Ivano-Frankisk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Dmitry Chyrchenko National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Peter Ohrimenko National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Dmitry Komarchuk National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Sergei Shvorov National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
V. Zinchenko Institute of applied research “ARATTA”, LLC
I. Kuznetsov Hydrogeology, engineering geology and ecogeology research institute
I. Kryvjuk Ivano-Frankivsk national technical university of oil and gas
E. D. Kuzmenko Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Kateryna Samoilenko Institute of Technical Thermal Physics, National academy of sciences of Ukraine
Vadym Pazyuk Vinnytsia national agrarian university
Yuriy Snezhkіn Institute of Technical Thermal Physics, National academy of sciences of Ukraine
Zhanna Petrova Institute of Technical Thermal Physics, National academy of sciences of Ukraine
S. Fedoseienkov Science and technology center of panoramic acoustic systems of National Academy of Sciences in Ukraine
А. Honchar Science and technology center of panoramic acoustic systems of National Academy of Sciences in Ukraine
Taras Voronchak Lviv Polytechnic National University
Stepan Mysak Lviv Polytechnic National University
L. Koshil Institute of Geology and Geochemistry of Combustible Minerals of National Ukrainian Academy of Sciences